Skip to main content
Organization

TRIUNFO FIBRA

IPv4 addresses
1,024
CIDR ranges
1
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
3

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by TRIUNFO FIBRA

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by TRIUNFO FIBRA

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS265914 TRIUNFO FIBRA 1.0K 1 BR

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
131.196.164.0/22 1.0K
13.5%
AS265914 BR Santa Catarina Itaiópolis

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does TRIUNFO FIBRA own?

TRIUNFO FIBRA controls 1.0K IPv4 addresses distributed across 1 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Brazil.

What ASNs does TRIUNFO FIBRA operate?

TRIUNFO FIBRA operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that TRIUNFO FIBRA manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is TRIUNFO FIBRA?

TRIUNFO FIBRA is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-31 03:55:36 UTC
Share