Skip to main content
Organization

True Move Company Limited

IPv4 addresses
4,096
CIDR ranges
1
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
5

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.1.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by True Move Company Limited

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by True Move Company Limited

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS55490 True Move Company Limited 4.1K 1 TH

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
171.102.128.0/20 4.1K
100.0%
AS55490 TH

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does True Move Company Limited own?

True Move Company Limited controls 4.1K IPv4 addresses distributed across 1 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Thailand.

What ASNs does True Move Company Limited operate?

True Move Company Limited operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that True Move Company Limited manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is True Move Company Limited?

True Move Company Limited is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-22 10:40:31 UTC
Share