Skip to main content
Organization

TTML Mumbai Turbhe

IPv4 addresses
256
CIDR ranges
1
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
1

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by TTML Mumbai Turbhe

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by TTML Mumbai Turbhe

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS58608 TTML Mumbai Turbhe 256 1 IN

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
103.3.42.0/24 256
97.7%
AS58608 IN

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does TTML Mumbai Turbhe own?

TTML Mumbai Turbhe controls 256 IPv4 addresses distributed across 1 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in India.

What ASNs does TTML Mumbai Turbhe operate?

TTML Mumbai Turbhe operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that TTML Mumbai Turbhe manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is TTML Mumbai Turbhe?

TTML Mumbai Turbhe is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-24 14:55:31 UTC
Share