Skip to main content
Organization

Turk Ekonomi Bankasi Anonim Sirketi

IPv4 addresses
8,192
CIDR ranges
1
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
17

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by Turk Ekonomi Bankasi Anonim Sirketi

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by Turk Ekonomi Bankasi Anonim Sirketi

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS13138 Turk Ekonomi Bankasi Anonim Sirketi 8.2K 1 TR

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
213.148.64.0/19 8.2K
0.2%
AS13138 TR

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does Turk Ekonomi Bankasi Anonim Sirketi own?

Turk Ekonomi Bankasi Anonim Sirketi controls 8.2K IPv4 addresses distributed across 1 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Türkiye.

What ASNs does Turk Ekonomi Bankasi Anonim Sirketi operate?

Turk Ekonomi Bankasi Anonim Sirketi operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that Turk Ekonomi Bankasi Anonim Sirketi manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is Turk Ekonomi Bankasi Anonim Sirketi?

Turk Ekonomi Bankasi Anonim Sirketi is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-31 21:10:31 UTC
Share