Skip to main content
Organization

Unified National Networks

IPv4 addresses
54,784
CIDR ranges
11
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
206

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Unified National Networks — global IP footprint

Cities where Unified National Networks has measurable IPv4 allocation. Click any dot to open that city's page. Size and color scale with IP count.

Countries served by Unified National Networks

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by Unified National Networks

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS10094 Unified National Networks 52.7K 9 BN
AS132395 Unified National Networks 1.0K 1 BN
AS131467 Unified National Networks 1.0K 1 BN

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
61.6.192.0/18 16.4K
95.3%
AS10094 BN Brunei-Muara District Bandar Seri Begawan
119.160.128.0/18 16.4K
92.7%
AS10094 BN Brunei-Muara District Bandar Seri Begawan
119.160.128.0/19 8.2K
0.0%
AS10094 BN Brunei-Muara District Bandar Seri Begawan
202.160.0.0/19 8.2K
53.5%
AS10094 BN Brunei-Muara District Bandar Seri Begawan
119.160.176.0/20 4.1K
0.0%
AS10094 BN Brunei-Muara District Bandar Seri Begawan
202.93.208.0/20 4.1K
79.8%
AS10094 BN Brunei-Muara District Bandar Seri Begawan
202.160.32.0/20 4.1K
87.6%
AS10094 BN Brunei-Muara District Bandar Seri Begawan
118.103.248.0/21 2.0K
95.3%
AS10094 BN Brunei-Muara District Bandar Seri Begawan
119.160.160.0/21 2.0K
0.0%
AS10094 BN Brunei-Muara District Bandar Seri Begawan
103.4.188.0/22 1.0K
1.2%
AS131467 BN Tutong Tutong
103.20.24.0/22 1.0K
0.0%
AS132395 BN
103.42.208.0/22 1.0K
0.0%
AS10094 BN
119.160.168.0/22 1.0K
0.0%
AS10094 BN
119.160.172.0/23 512
0.0%
AS10094 BN
119.160.175.0/24 256
0.0%
AS10094 BN
192.23.185.0/24 256
95.3%
AS10094 US
202.152.76.0/24 256
97.3%
AS10094 BN Brunei-Muara District Bandar Seri Begawan
119.160.174.0/25 128
0.0%
AS10094 BN
119.160.174.192/26 64
0.0%
AS10094 BN
119.160.174.128/27 32
0.0%
AS10094 BN
119.160.174.176/28 16
0.0%
AS10094 BN
119.160.174.160/29 8
0.0%
AS10094 BN
119.160.174.172/30 4
0.0%
AS10094 BN
119.160.174.170/31 2
0.0%
AS10094 BN
119.160.174.168 1
0.0%
AS10094 ID
119.160.174.169 1
0.0%
AS10094 BN

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does Unified National Networks own?

Unified National Networks controls 54.8K IPv4 addresses distributed across 11 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Brunei.

What ASNs does Unified National Networks operate?

Unified National Networks operates 3 Autonomous Systems. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that Unified National Networks manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is Unified National Networks?

Unified National Networks is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-29 00:55:30 UTC
Share