Skip to main content
Organization

USAlliance Federal Credit Union

IPv4 addresses
512
CIDR ranges
2
Category
government
BGP prefixes announced
2

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

73/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by USAlliance Federal Credit Union

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by USAlliance Federal Credit Union

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS395410 USAlliance Federal Credit Union 512 2 US

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
63.119.172.0/24 256
85.5%
AS395410 US
65.223.217.0/24 256
0.8%
AS395410 US

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does USAlliance Federal Credit Union own?

USAlliance Federal Credit Union controls 512 IPv4 addresses distributed across 2 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in United States.

What ASNs does USAlliance Federal Credit Union operate?

USAlliance Federal Credit Union operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that USAlliance Federal Credit Union manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is USAlliance Federal Credit Union?

USAlliance Federal Credit Union is categorized as government. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-31 01:55:31 UTC
Share