Skip to main content
Organization

VCCORP-VN

IPv4 addresses
0
CIDR ranges
0
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
3

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by VCCORP-VN

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by VCCORP-VN

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS63763 VCCORP-VN 512 1 VN

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
103.153.70.0/23 512
0.0%
AS63763 VN

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does VCCORP-VN own?

VCCORP-VN controls 0 IPv4 addresses distributed across 0 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Vietnam.

What ASNs does VCCORP-VN operate?

VCCORP-VN operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that VCCORP-VN manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is VCCORP-VN?

VCCORP-VN is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-08-02 09:10:34 UTC
Share