Skip to main content
Organization

Wan holdings LLC

IPv4 addresses
512
CIDR ranges
2
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
3

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by Wan holdings LLC

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by Wan holdings LLC

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS13317 Wan holdings LLC 256 1 US

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
23.148.156.0/24 256
100.0%
AS13317 US
74.2.4.0/24 256
0.0%
AS3257 US

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does Wan holdings LLC own?

Wan holdings LLC controls 512 IPv4 addresses distributed across 2 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in United States.

What ASNs does Wan holdings LLC operate?

Wan holdings LLC operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that Wan holdings LLC manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is Wan holdings LLC?

Wan holdings LLC is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-08-02 06:10:33 UTC
Share