Skip to main content
Organization

Whiz to Coho, Inc.

IPv4 addresses
6,143
CIDR ranges
12
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
3

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by Whiz to Coho, Inc.

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by Whiz to Coho, Inc.

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS11195 Whiz to Coho, Inc. 6.1K 12 US

Largest CIDR ranges

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does Whiz to Coho, Inc. own?

Whiz to Coho, Inc. controls 6.1K IPv4 addresses distributed across 12 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in United States.

What ASNs does Whiz to Coho, Inc. operate?

Whiz to Coho, Inc. operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that Whiz to Coho, Inc. manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is Whiz to Coho, Inc.?

Whiz to Coho, Inc. is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-29 12:25:30 UTC
Share