Skip to main content
Organization

ZUX INTERNET LTDA

IPv4 addresses
0
CIDR ranges
0
Category
isp
BGP prefixes announced
6

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

70/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

ZUX INTERNET LTDA — global IP footprint

Cities where ZUX INTERNET LTDA has measurable IPv4 allocation. Click any dot to open that city's page. Size and color scale with IP count.

Countries served by ZUX INTERNET LTDA

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by ZUX INTERNET LTDA

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS271203 ZUX INTERNET LTDA 1.3K 2 BR

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
179.49.176.0/22 1.0K
0.0%
AS271203 BR Paraná Maringá

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does ZUX INTERNET LTDA own?

ZUX INTERNET LTDA controls 0 IPv4 addresses distributed across 0 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Brazil.

What ASNs does ZUX INTERNET LTDA operate?

ZUX INTERNET LTDA operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that ZUX INTERNET LTDA manages for internet traffic delivery.

What countries does ZUX INTERNET LTDA serve?

ZUX INTERNET LTDA has IP address allocations in 2 countries, indicating a multinational network presence for delivering services across these regions.

What type of organization is ZUX INTERNET LTDA?

ZUX INTERNET LTDA is categorized as isp. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-30 09:40:33 UTC
Share