Skip to main content
Domain

petrol-bags.ru

IP addresses associated · 36 DNS records on file.

DNS records

TypeValuePriorityTTL
A 103.119.18.19 172800s
A 185.106.95.102 172696s
A 193.169.228.124 172800s
A 31.129.22.73 172800s
A 45.150.111.190 172800s
A 62.173.148.95 172800s
A 93.183.106.184 172800s
MX mailrelay.l.petrol-bags.ru 20
MX mx.petrol-bags.ru 10
MX mx1.petrol-bags.ru 5
MX mx2.petrol-bags.ru 5
MX petrol-bags.ru 10
MX relay.petrol-bags.ru 20
MX smtp-1.petrol-bags.ru 10
MX smtp.petrol-bags.ru 10
NS ns1.reg.ru
NS ns2.reg.ru
TXT _globalsign-domain-verification=bX1pVxLsrLqdvoNDlN8ed4DbGL0UuucoKje8niXnehWB
TXT a79bwnvsdd40lgiyj07x8rx73tibn7gtb0a3u8rp2bdp6eg73tdmosu3yl
TXT google-site-verification=Wo4ZHx8OfBMJ5eQ4v6lOnGbp0jVAENvvAD0qfbFmqkI
TXT google-site-verification=p3bbZkTI9IIay8KDnRf7N4yweqktsu30tm6Tr3MpNqf
TXT google-site-verification=zn2n2FJxgswoR888dnKS5QJKIM13baiI5ZLpRTvkC90
TXT v=DMARC1; p=none; rua=mailto:verification@petrol-bags.ru
TXT v=DMARC1; p=quarantine; rua=mailto:delivery@petrol-bags.ru; adkim=r;
TXT v=DMARC1; p=quarantine; rua=mailto:dmarc-monitor@petrol-bags.ru; adkim=r;
TXT v=DMARC1; p=quarantine; rua=mailto:dmarc_rpt@petrol-bags.ru; adkim=s
TXT v=DMARC1; p=reject; rua=mailto:abuse@petrol-bags.ru,mailto:bounces@petrol-bags.ru; aspf=s
TXT v=DMARC1; p=reject; rua=mailto:dmarc@petrol-bags.ru;
TXT v=DMARC1; p=reject; rua=mailto:mail-auth@petrol-bags.ru; adkim=s; aspf=r;
TXT v=spf1 +ip4:62.173.148.95/24 +ip4:51.131.56.124/24 -all
TXT v=spf1 ip4:103.119.18.19 -all
TXT v=spf1 ip4:185.106.95.102 ip4:154.122.60.246 include:_spf.google.com include:spf.customeriomail.com -all
TXT v=spf1 ip4:193.169.228.124/24 include:mailgun.org -all
TXT v=spf1 ip4:31.129.22.73/24 include:secureserver.net ?all
TXT v=spf1 ip4:45.150.111.190 -all
TXT v=spf1 ip4:93.183.106.184 ip4:144.98.41.93 include:_spf.elasticemail.com include:mail.zendesk.com a -all

IP addresses associated with petrol-bags.ru

Loading…

Forward records (A/AAAA) list every IP this domain has resolved to over time; reverse (PTR) lists IPs whose reverse DNS points back to this domain or one of its subdomains. Collected by the WorldIP scanner fleet.

Share