Skip to main content
Organization

Realmove Company Limited

IPv4 addresses
40,192
CIDR ranges
10
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
54

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Realmove Company Limited — global IP footprint

Cities where Realmove Company Limited has measurable IPv4 allocation. Click any dot to open that city's page. Size and color scale with IP count.

Countries served by Realmove Company Limited

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by Realmove Company Limited

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS132061 Realmove Company Limited 40.2K 10 TH

Largest CIDR ranges

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does Realmove Company Limited own?

Realmove Company Limited controls 40.2K IPv4 addresses distributed across 10 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Thailand.

What ASNs does Realmove Company Limited operate?

Realmove Company Limited operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that Realmove Company Limited manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is Realmove Company Limited?

Realmove Company Limited is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-28 04:25:31 UTC
Share